Countries League

Poland

Greece

Serbia
1.Poland3803524102
2.Greece35345293308
3.Serbia4323312523
4.Croatia5521849
5.Bulgaria121266
6.Portugal1085
7.Russia1767
8.Romania240
9.Hungary222
10.Deutschland215
>>
Clubs League

Crvena Zvezda

Partizan

Olympiacos
1.Crvena Zvezda30662313835
2.Partizan28167922732
3.Olympiacos221441682730
4.AEK Athens3221985
5.Panathinaikos1720924
6.Legia Warszawa1524918
7.Hajduk Split5293874
8.PAOK110755
9.Dinamo Zagreb917694
10.Ruch Chorzów1721511
>>
Alliances League

BUPETEBAPETE

Peristeri7

NewWorldOrder
1.BUPETEBAPETE15844232168
2.Peristeri71224871671
3.NewWorldOrder2760291103
4.xTERRORxCOMMANDOx4055191075
5.TUXASxHOOLS52935921
6.AmorPatriaeNostraLex53723692
7.Untouchable19081831507
8.HooligansUnited2589455
9.BratZaBrata3415410
10.TheBadChapter1210357
>>
DeathMatch Tournament

Scandinavia

CrazyN0rthG7

FewCoca
1.Scandinavia114953
2.CrazyN0rthG791776
3.FewCoca82960
4.B0YKA76144
5.FewAlpha73920
6.Dave3269488
7.irriducibili68867
8.L0VE13PAO66055
9.DZELLA64464
10.xiMMORTALx59999
>>
1vs1 Tournament

Scandinavia

Golisz45

DZELLA
1.Scandinavia40651
2.Golisz4533043
3.DZELLA32209
4.L0VE13PAO28117
5.FewCoca26704
6.FewAlpha26286
7.lvarBoneless22165
8.FewWyga21234
9.xiMMORTALx21048
10.SkoleBre20944
>>
Team Cup HGG

The5shits

The5animals

ChillOut
1.The5shits1196255
2.The5animals1164222
3.ChillOut1063187
4.WorldOfUltras642117
5.ExtremeHooIigans36199
6.ANARCHICzBOYS11355
7.Ballers2353
8.The5Hooligans22149
9.WastedMoney443
10.LetsDoIt12136
>>