Countries League

Poland

Greece

Serbia
1.Poland3283423574
2.Greece34297252890
3.Serbia4323192246
4.Croatia1151535
5.Bulgaria121182
6.Portugal970
7.Russia1609
8.Hungary222
9.Romania186
10.Deutschland170
>>
Clubs League

Crvena Zvezda

Partizan

Olympiacos
1.Crvena Zvezda3065183521
2.Partizan28166762457
3.Olympiacos171081562320
4.AEK Athens3221973
5.Legia Warszawa1524851
6.Panathinaikos1719776
7.PAOK110744
8.Dinamo Zagreb917693
9.Ruch Chorzów1721433
10.Levski Sofia254421
>>
Alliances League

BUPETEBAPETE

Peristeri7

xTERRORxCOMMANDOx
1.BUPETEBAPETE15844232168
2.Peristeri7764171155
3.xTERRORxCOMMANDOx4055191075
4.NewWorldOrder214327855
5.AmorPatriaeNostraLex53622661
6.TUXASxHOOLS41413593
7.Untouchable19081831462
8.HooligansUnited2589455
9.BratZaBrata3415410
10.TheBadChapter1210346
>>
DeathMatch Tournament

Erathas

CrazyN0rthG7

B0YKA
1.Erathas94116
2.CrazyN0rthG777043
3.B0YKA71164
4.BRATVAiX66469
5.FewCoca63527
6.FewNightMare57158
7.KingLeonidas57054
8.bigbaz50531
9.FewManiak45092
10.Dave3245081
>>
1vs1 Tournament

Erathas

FewNightMare

FewGolisz
1.Erathas35839
2.FewNightMare31318
3.FewGolisz29826
4.KingLeonidas25985
5.FewCoca25859
6.Scumbackle21471
7.xPROxESSAx20949
8.xFront4Linex20146
9.WildKaos1019427
10.xUltra8218986
>>
Team Cup HGG

The5shits

ChillOut

The5animals
1.The5shits1065210
2.ChillOut942150
3.The5animals533126
4.WorldOfUltras642117
5.ExtremeHooIigans36199
6.Ballers2353
7.ANARCHICzBOYS11353
8.WastedMoney443
9.LetsDoIt12136
10.ParaniaTeam1211235
>>