Countries League

Poland

Greece

Serbia
1.Poland3633423924
2.Greece34329283164
3.Serbia4323202422
4.Croatia4461750
5.Bulgaria121229
6.Portugal1058
7.Russia1703
8.Romania230
9.Hungary222
10.Deutschland199
>>
Clubs League

Crvena Zvezda

Partizan

Olympiacos
1.Crvena Zvezda30662273746
2.Partizan28167792631
3.Olympiacos171311682576
4.AEK Athens3221984
5.Legia Warszawa1524900
6.Panathinaikos1719851
7.PAOK110754
8.Hajduk Split3943704
9.Dinamo Zagreb917694
10.Ruch Chorzów1721500
>>
Alliances League

BUPETEBAPETE

Peristeri7

xTERRORxCOMMANDOx
1.BUPETEBAPETE15844232168
2.Peristeri71104271503
3.xTERRORxCOMMANDOx4055191075
4.NewWorldOrder214829947
5.TUXASxHOOLS52924825
6.AmorPatriaeNostraLex53723692
7.Untouchable19081831487
8.HooligansUnited2589455
9.BratZaBrata3415410
10.TheBadChapter1210346
>>
DeathMatch Tournament

ElgatoNegro

CrazyN0rthG7

FEWxADMiNx
1.ElgatoNegro107696
2.CrazyN0rthG786408
3.FEWxADMiNx76148
4.B0YKA74872
5.irriducibili68623
6.King13Pao61795
7.FewLegends61494
8.Dave3261419
9.FewAlpha61031
10.xPROCxESSAx54018
>>
1vs1 Tournament

ElgatoNegro

FewLegends

Golisz45
1.ElgatoNegro38565
2.FewLegends32022
3.Golisz4531403
4.King13Pao27196
5.FEWxADMiNx26122
6.FewAlpha23278
7.mick590121908
8.xPROCxESSAx21047
9.SkoleBre20630
10.FewWyga20186
>>
Team Cup HGG

The5shits

The5animals

ChillOut
1.The5shits1185240
2.The5animals754169
3.ChillOut953164
4.WorldOfUltras642117
5.ExtremeHooIigans36199
6.ANARCHICzBOYS11355
7.Ballers2353
8.WastedMoney443
9.LetsDoIt12136
10.ParaniaTeam1211235
>>