Countries League

Poland

Greece

Serbia
1.Poland4294124640
2.Greece39390353744
3.Serbia6363792868
4.Croatia5532070
5.Bulgaria121413
6.Portugal1133
7.Russia1934
8.Romania253
9.Deutschland233
10.Hungary222
>>
Clubs League

Crvena Zvezda

Olympiacos

Partizan
1.Crvena Zvezda30662313964
2.Olympiacos681491723254
3.Partizan362031023165
4.Hajduk Split5319251163
5.AEK Athens32231102
6.Legia Warszawa15241028
7.Panathinaikos17201001
8.PAOK110769
9.Dinamo Zagreb917694
10.Ruch Chorzów1721511
>>
Alliances League

Peristeri7

BUPETEBAPETE

NewWorldOrder
1.Peristeri71675872201
2.BUPETEBAPETE15844232168
3.NewWorldOrder3376311316
4.xTERRORxCOMMANDOx4055191075
5.TUXASxHOOLS529391041
6.AmorPatriaeNostraLex53723692
7.Untouchable19081831525
8.xHUSARIAx418502
9.TANI21128474
10.HooligansUnited2589455
>>
DeathMatch Tournament

Erathas

BabaYagaG7

KrzniuxHxMOC
1.Erathas132711
2.BabaYagaG7102479
3.KrzniuxHxMOC98786
4.FewLegion96368
5.Dave3290782
6.KSAPLA81745
7.Fishka79922
8.Marlon77620
9.GialloRosso76661
10.xCUDEMONx76203
>>
1vs1 Tournament

Erathas

goliszpower

xCUDEMONx
1.Erathas43215
2.goliszpower34079
3.xCUDEMONx32434
4.KrzniuxHxMOC31205
5.GialloRosso30165
6.FewLegion28545
7.FADOxOUSSAMA22811
8.xTorcaST195022794
9.JunkYxENZ022365
10.KelixUG21333
>>
Team Cup HGG

The5animals

The5shits

ChillOut
1.The5animals2067330
2.The5shits11116271
3.ChillOut1063194
4.WorldOfUltras642117
5.ExtremeHooIigans36199
6.ANARCHICzBOYS11355
7.Ballers2353
8.The5Hooligans22149
9.ArmiaParanormal3246
10.WastedMoney443
>>