Countries League

Polska

Greece

Serbia
1.Polska2133122400
2.Greece31183241942
3.Serbia4312091543
4.Croatia18988
5.Bulgaria12795
6.Portugal657
7.Russia1484
8.Romania159
9.Albania135
10.Hungary125
>>
Clubs League

Crvena Zvezda

Partizan

Olympiacos
1.Crvena Zvezda2163022412
2.Partizan17115551659
3.Olympiacos674911508
4.AEK Athens3220685
5.Legia Warszawa1524655
6.Panathinaikos1719642
7.Dinamo Zagreb816498
8.PAOK7445
9.Levski Sofia253280
10.Hajduk Split3228
>>
Alliances League

BUPETEBAPETE

xTERRORxCOMMANDOx

NewWorldOrder
1.BUPETEBAPETE11818161508
2.xTERRORxCOMMANDOx405213987
3.NewWorldOrder214126775
4.TUXASxHOOLS41310528
5.AmorPatriaeNostraLex53620469
6.HooligansUnited2589455
7.Untouchable19081831436
8.BratZaBrata3415410
9.xTERRORxCOMMANDOx11710334
10.xRazemTworzymySilex1210290
>>
DeathMatch Tournament

orthodoxSR

StuardHKS

HC7
1.orthodoxSR48746
2.StuardHKS39440
3.HC738438
4.TAHK36979
5.SZAJBA191034600
6.eLprofessor30103
7.Canni2128470
8.G7Hooligans27232
9.ZeusG726313
10.Koziny19O825032
>>
1vs1

G7Hooligans

orthodoxSR

StuardHKS
1.G7Hooligans23462
2.orthodoxSR22871
3.StuardHKS22853
4.ZeusG720126
5.xHEINEKENX18464
6.RiPRATS4MOiN17625
7.StonedYoung16992
8.DJ0MLA16844
9.Gabix192016361
10.ftroop15100
>>
Team Cup HGG

The5shits

ExtremeHooIigans

WorldOfUltras
1.The5shits733134
2.ExtremeHooIigans35191
3.WorldOfUltras52285
4.ANARCHICzBOYS11353
5.LetsDoIt12136
6.ParaniaTeam1211235
7.Ballers1233
8.HungaryHooligans233
9.YourDream2128
10.HooligansInPyjamas2128
>>