Countries League

Polska

Greece

Serbia
1.Polska1783122050
2.Greece31154181674
3.Serbia4251801321
4.Croatia18860
5.Bulgaria12625
6.Portugal566
7.Russia1448
8.Romania159
9.Albania128
10.Hungary104
>>
Clubs League

Crvena Zvezda

Partizan

Olympiacos
1.Crvena Zvezda1852622070
2.Partizan1392481388
3.Olympiacos667681290
4.AEK Athens3220614
5.Panathinaikos1719587
6.Legia Warszawa1522531
7.Dinamo Zagreb715418
8.PAOK7400
9.Levski Sofia253227
10.Hajduk Split2204
>>
Alliances League

BUPETEBAPETE

xTERRORxCOMMANDOx

NewWorldOrder
1.BUPETEBAPETE9210151178
2.xTERRORxCOMMANDOx405213980
3.NewWorldOrder214126775
4.HooligansUnited2589455
5.BratZaBrata3415405
6.Untouchable19081530405
7.AmorPatriaeNostraLex23016365
8.xTERRORxCOMMANDOx11710334
9.TUXASxHOOLS13314
10.Gate7Hooligans559274
>>
DeathMatch Tournament

Erathas

Matti3B

Plovdiv89
1.Erathas37240
2.Matti3B36754
3.Plovdiv8927216
4.TAHK25424
5.Shivu191623675
6.xHYCELx23549
7.HC722213
8.eLprofessor22138
9.CocaineGang21654
10.WhiteWalker21386
>>
1vs1

xHYCELx

Matti3B

Erathas
1.xHYCELx21305
2.Matti3B20959
3.Erathas18379
4.CocaineGang18187
5.xRAVENx16832
6.Zileee1416619
7.xHEINEKENX15930
8.ELxSEER15388
9.Warrior8715002
10.hellyeah8913767
>>
Team Cup HGG

The5shits

ExtremeHooIigans

WorldOfUltras
1.The5shits41176
2.ExtremeHooIigans13150
3.WorldOfUltras31148
4.ANARCHICzBOYS11345
5.LetsDoIt12136
6.ParaniaTeam1211235
7.HungaryHooligans233
8.Ballers1233
9.SLBENFICAMOC2128
10.YourDream2128
>>