Countries League

Polska

Greece

Serbia
1.Polska2043122310
2.Greece31175231872
3.Serbia4302011487
4.Croatia18956
5.Bulgaria12750
6.Portugal634
7.Russia1479
8.Romania159
9.Albania132
10.Hungary123
>>
Clubs League

Crvena Zvezda

Partizan

Olympiacos
1.Crvena Zvezda2092822326
2.Partizan15110531587
3.Olympiacos672851451
4.AEK Athens3220680
5.Panathinaikos1719631
6.Legia Warszawa1524624
7.Dinamo Zagreb816476
8.PAOK7433
9.Levski Sofia253274
10.Hajduk Split3228
>>
Alliances League

BUPETEBAPETE

xTERRORxCOMMANDOx

NewWorldOrder
1.BUPETEBAPETE11017161420
2.xTERRORxCOMMANDOx405213987
3.NewWorldOrder214126775
4.AmorPatriaeNostraLex53620469
5.TUXASxHOOLS397463
6.HooligansUnited2589455
7.Untouchable19081831436
8.BratZaBrata3415410
9.xTERRORxCOMMANDOx11710334
10.Gate7Hooligans559274
>>
DeathMatch Tournament

orthodoxSR

StuardHKS

TAHK
1.orthodoxSR44659
2.StuardHKS38981
3.TAHK34123
4.HC731774
5.Macka28717
6.Plovdiv8928284
7.SZAJBA191026863
8.G7Hooligans26552
9.Koziny19O825032
10.Shivu191623872
>>
1vs1

G7Hooligans

StuardHKS

orthodoxSR
1.G7Hooligans23206
2.StuardHKS22382
3.orthodoxSR21749
4.ZeusG719589
5.xHEINEKENX17952
6.FUCKARAB417411
7.StonedYoung17018
8.KralxMocny16789
9.dusk015989
10.FewBomb14978
>>
Team Cup HGG

The5shits

WorldOfUltras

ExtremeHooIigans
1.The5shits533114
2.WorldOfUltras52285
3.ExtremeHooIigans34183
4.ANARCHICzBOYS11353
5.LetsDoIt12136
6.ParaniaTeam1211235
7.HungaryHooligans233
8.Ballers1233
9.SLBENFICAMOC2128
10.HooligansInPyjamas2128
>>