Countries League

Polska

Greece

Serbia
1.Polska1873122140
2.Greece31161201742
3.Serbia4271871379
4.Croatia18897
5.Bulgaria12667
6.Portugal582
7.Russia1468
8.Romania159
9.Albania130
10.Hungary107
>>
Clubs League

Crvena Zvezda

Partizan

Olympiacos
1.Crvena Zvezda1922822156
2.Partizan1599481464
3.Olympiacos667741340
4.AEK Athens3220640
5.Panathinaikos1719599
6.Legia Warszawa1524575
7.Dinamo Zagreb715421
8.PAOK7415
9.Levski Sofia253238
10.Hajduk Split3227
>>
Alliances League

BUPETEBAPETE

xTERRORxCOMMANDOx

NewWorldOrder
1.BUPETEBAPETE9813151262
2.xTERRORxCOMMANDOx405213980
3.NewWorldOrder214126775
4.HooligansUnited2589455
5.AmorPatriaeNostraLex53319437
6.Untouchable19081831436
7.BratZaBrata3415405
8.TUXASxHOOLS13335
9.xTERRORxCOMMANDOx11710334
10.Gate7Hooligans559274
>>
DeathMatch Tournament

Erathas

Matti3B

TAHK
1.Erathas39614
2.Matti3B37818
3.TAHK27732
4.Plovdiv8927379
5.Koziny19O824435
6.xHYCELx24093
7.Shivu191623868
8.eLprofessor23634
9.HC722713
10.CocaineGang22331
>>
1vs1

xHYCELx

Matti3B

Erathas
1.xHYCELx22094
2.Matti3B21810
3.Erathas19735
4.CocaineGang18927
5.xJOVICx17226
6.xKOSTICx17046
7.xHEINEKENX16443
8.seerees16068
9.FewBomb14994
10.hellyeah8914784
>>
Team Cup HGG

The5shits

ExtremeHooIigans

WorldOfUltras
1.The5shits43192
2.ExtremeHooIigans23165
3.WorldOfUltras41264
4.ANARCHICzBOYS11345
5.LetsDoIt12136
6.ParaniaTeam1211235
7.HungaryHooligans233
8.Ballers1233
9.YourDream2128
10.HooligansInPyjamas2128
>>