Countries League

Polska

Greece

Serbia
1.Polska2203122470
2.Greece31190241998
3.Serbia4312161585
4.Croatia181019
5.Bulgaria12827
6.Portugal670
7.Russia1490
8.Romania161
9.Albania136
10.Hungary125
>>
Clubs League

Crvena Zvezda

Partizan

Olympiacos
1.Crvena Zvezda2233022482
2.Partizan17120571711
3.Olympiacos676961554
4.AEK Athens3220696
5.Legia Warszawa1524676
6.Panathinaikos1719658
7.Dinamo Zagreb816506
8.PAOK7454
9.Levski Sofia253311
10.Hajduk Split3230
>>
Alliances League

BUPETEBAPETE

xTERRORxCOMMANDOx

NewWorldOrder
1.BUPETEBAPETE12518161578
2.xTERRORxCOMMANDOx405213987
3.NewWorldOrder214126775
4.TUXASxHOOLS41411548
5.AmorPatriaeNostraLex53620469
6.HooligansUnited2589455
7.Untouchable19081831436
8.BratZaBrata3415410
9.xTERRORxCOMMANDOx11710334
10.xRazemTworzymySilex1210291
>>
DeathMatch Tournament

orthodoxSR

HC7

StuardHKS
1.orthodoxSR52991
2.HC742994
3.StuardHKS40028
4.TAHK39847
5.Mia8736396
6.eLprofessor30796
7.Canni2129549
8.SAS0Ri28122
9.SiCKxMODE27474
10.Koziny19O825032
>>
1vs1

orthodoxSR

SAS0Ri

StuardHKS
1.orthodoxSR23771
2.SAS0Ri23758
3.StuardHKS23096
4.SiCKxMODE20332
5.xHEINEKENX19024
6.xxKOKOx17887
7.DJ0MLA17106
8.xPsihopatAx16978
9.Gabix192016946
10.ftroop15831
>>
Team Cup HGG

The5shits

ExtremeHooIigans

WorldOfUltras
1.The5shits733134
2.ExtremeHooIigans36199
3.WorldOfUltras52285
4.ANARCHICzBOYS11353
5.LetsDoIt12136
6.ParaniaTeam1211235
7.HungaryHooligans233
8.Ballers1233
9.OlaStonPurgoTonLeuko11129
10.HooligansInPyjamas2128
>>