Countries League

Poland

Greece

Serbia
1.Poland3503423794
2.Greece34316283060
3.Serbia4323202357
4.Croatia4331672
5.Bulgaria121216
6.Portugal1023
7.Russia1662
8.Romania223
9.Hungary222
10.Deutschland191
>>
Clubs League

Crvena Zvezda

Partizan

Olympiacos
1.Crvena Zvezda30662193675
2.Partizan28166762562
3.Olympiacos171191672474
4.AEK Athens3221979
5.Legia Warszawa1524881
6.Panathinaikos1719826
7.PAOK110753
8.Dinamo Zagreb917693
9.Hajduk Split2643574
10.Ruch Chorzów1721490
>>
Alliances League

BUPETEBAPETE

Peristeri7

xTERRORxCOMMANDOx
1.BUPETEBAPETE15844232168
2.Peristeri7984171375
3.xTERRORxCOMMANDOx4055191075
4.NewWorldOrder214329907
5.TUXASxHOOLS42620745
6.AmorPatriaeNostraLex53723692
7.Untouchable19081831477
8.HooligansUnited2589455
9.BratZaBrata3415410
10.TheBadChapter1210346
>>
DeathMatch Tournament

ElGatoNegro

CrazyN0rthG7

B0YKA
1.ElGatoNegro102744
2.CrazyN0rthG781956
3.B0YKA73720
4.FewAssante71285
5.JOKERxHETP68231
6.FewLegends59748
7.KingLeonidas58709
8.Dave3256277
9.FewAlpha54747
10.1950Zan51722
>>
1vs1 Tournament

ElGatoNegro

FewLegends

Golisz45
1.ElGatoNegro37151
2.FewLegends31555
3.Golisz4530643
4.KingLeonidas26020
5.FewAssante25913
6.NWOJESTM0C21786
7.FewAlpha21609
8.xPROCxESSAx20999
9.regeneRAtion20604
10.FewWyga19638
>>
Team Cup HGG

The5shits

The5animals

ChillOut
1.The5shits1185240
2.The5animals754169
3.ChillOut953164
4.WorldOfUltras642117
5.ExtremeHooIigans36199
6.ANARCHICzBOYS11355
7.Ballers2353
8.WastedMoney443
9.LetsDoIt12136
10.ParaniaTeam1211235
>>