Countries League

Polska

Greece

Serbia
1.Polska2253222528
2.Greece32195242048
3.Serbia4312221621
4.Croatia181048
5.Bulgaria12852
6.Portugal680
7.Russia1494
8.Romania161
9.Albania138
10.Hungary126
>>
Clubs League

Crvena Zvezda

Partizan

Olympiacos
1.Crvena Zvezda2283032538
2.Partizan18123591757
3.Olympiacos679991596
4.AEK Athens3220706
5.Legia Warszawa1524696
6.Panathinaikos1719662
7.Dinamo Zagreb816516
8.PAOK7470
9.Levski Sofia253319
10.Hajduk Split3235
>>
Alliances League

BUPETEBAPETE

xTERRORxCOMMANDOx

NewWorldOrder
1.BUPETEBAPETE12920161634
2.xTERRORxCOMMANDOx405213987
3.NewWorldOrder214126775
4.TUXASxHOOLS41411548
5.AmorPatriaeNostraLex53620469
6.HooligansUnited2589455
7.Untouchable19081831436
8.BratZaBrata3415410
9.xTERRORxCOMMANDOx11710334
10.xRazemTworzymySilex1210304
>>
DeathMatch Tournament

orthodoxSR

HC7

TAHK
1.orthodoxSR55561
2.HC747568
3.TAHK42200
4.xDOMiNATORx40919
5.xKOKOxx38997
6.eLprofessor31632
7.Canni2130439
8.SAS0Ri28848
9.GrathMode28524
10.CosaNostra0826323
>>
1vs1

orthodoxSR

SAS0Ri

xDOMiNATORx
1.orthodoxSR24477
2.SAS0Ri24019
3.xDOMiNATORx23297
4.GrathMode20458
5.xHEINEKENX19641
6.Zlatara18167
7.dusk017458
8.DJ0MLA17199
9.xPsihopatAx16977
10.ftroop16504
>>
Team Cup HGG

The5shits

ExtremeHooIigans

WorldOfUltras
1.The5shits734140
2.ExtremeHooIigans36199
3.WorldOfUltras52285
4.ANARCHICzBOYS11353
5.LetsDoIt12136
6.ParaniaTeam1211235
7.Ballers1233
8.HungaryHooligans233
9.WastedMoney330
10.OlaStonPurgoTonLeuko11129
>>