Countries League

Poland

Greece

Serbia
1.Poland2463422754
2.Greece34216242236
3.Serbia4312451759
4.Croatia181152
5.Bulgaria12948
6.Portugal748
7.Russia1508
8.Romania168
9.Albania139
10.Hungary139
>>
Clubs League

Crvena Zvezda

Partizan

Olympiacos
1.Crvena Zvezda2493232764
2.Partizan18135681917
3.Olympiacos8871121758
4.Legia Warszawa1524759
5.AEK Athens3220734
6.Panathinaikos1719671
7.Dinamo Zagreb916571
8.PAOK7544
9.Levski Sofia254368
10.Hajduk Split3237
>>
Alliances League

BUPETEBAPETE

xTERRORxCOMMANDOx

NewWorldOrder
1.BUPETEBAPETE14625171850
2.xTERRORxCOMMANDOx405213989
3.NewWorldOrder214126775
4.TUXASxHOOLS41411548
5.AmorPatriaeNostraLex53620469
6.HooligansUnited2589455
7.Untouchable19081831436
8.BratZaBrata3415410
9.Peristeri78277363
10.xTERRORxCOMMANDOx11710334
>>
DeathMatch Tournament

orthodoxSR

HC7

TDWSibir
1.orthodoxSR66333
2.HC760157
3.TDWSibir49997
4.TAHK46262
5.xCocaineGang44364
6.SAS0Ri35431
7.Canni2134086
8.epivitoRAs33774
9.CasualMan33148
10.CosaNostra0831892
>>
1vs1

orthodoxSR

SAS0Ri

xCocaineGang
1.orthodoxSR26953
2.SAS0Ri25676
3.xCocaineGang24187
4.heniek197821943
5.GrathMode20615
6.Baltazar19813
7.6ix9ine19574
8.ftroop17995
9.WildKaos1017897
10.DxKovacevic17806
>>
Team Cup HGG

The5shits

WorldOfUltras

ExtremeHooIigans
1.The5shits935166
2.WorldOfUltras542107
3.ExtremeHooIigans36199
4.Ballers2353
5.ANARCHICzBOYS11353
6.WastedMoney440
7.LetsDoIt12136
8.ParaniaTeam1211235
9.The5animals11133
10.HungaryHooligans233
>>