Countries League

Poland

Greece

Serbia
1.Poland2703422994
2.Greece34239252426
3.Serbia4322681905
4.Croatia181262
5.Bulgaria121018
6.Portugal838
7.Russia1524
8.Romania174
9.Hungary172
10.Albania145
>>
Clubs League

Crvena Zvezda

Partizan

Olympiacos
1.Crvena Zvezda2624062976
2.Partizan28147702125
3.Olympiacos8911291907
4.Legia Warszawa1524817
5.AEK Athens3220800
6.Panathinaikos1719699
7.PAOK19628
8.Dinamo Zagreb916620
9.Levski Sofia254388
10.Hajduk Split3241
>>
Alliances League

BUPETEBAPETE

xTERRORxCOMMANDOx

NewWorldOrder
1.BUPETEBAPETE14937232016
2.xTERRORxCOMMANDOx405213999
3.NewWorldOrder214126775
4.Peristeri728317595
5.TUXASxHOOLS41411548
6.AmorPatriaeNostraLex53620469
7.HooligansUnited2589455
8.Untouchable19081831436
9.BratZaBrata3415410
10.xTERRORxCOMMANDOx11710334
>>
DeathMatch Tournament

FewEra

CrazyN0rthG7

FewDonSulc
1.FewEra77966
2.CrazyN0rthG768921
3.FewDonSulc62562
4.FewCoca51458
5.Eddie49333
6.6e3Ctpaxa48594
7.LaVidaLoca45930
8.villian40795
9.xGeNeRaLx38823
10.DRiTA38119
>>
1vs1

FewEra

LaVidaLoca

heniek1978
1.FewEra32299
2.LaVidaLoca29051
3.heniek197827109
4.FewCoca25502
5.villian23590
6.dusk0dusk022335
7.Sylla20924
8.xDERANx19520
9.WildKaos1019427
10.Ultra8219054
>>
Team Cup HGG

The5shits

WorldOfUltras

ExtremeHooIigans
1.The5shits1045184
2.WorldOfUltras642117
3.ExtremeHooIigans36199
4.The5animals31264
5.Ballers2353
6.ChillOut22253
7.ANARCHICzBOYS11353
8.WastedMoney443
9.LetsDoIt12136
10.ParaniaTeam1211235
>>