Countries League

Poland

Greece

Serbia
1.Poland5357325956
2.Greece69491384890
3.Serbia6364653579
4.Croatia16602408
5.Bulgaria1161772
6.Portugal1316
7.Russia11218
8.Hungary266
9.Romania264
10.Spain246
>>
Clubs League

Olympiacos

Crvena Zvezda

Partizan
1.Olympiacos1301951964410
2.Crvena Zvezda30662314034
3.Partizan482401373896
4.AEK Athens238461848
5.Hajduk Split5321261364
6.Legia Warszawa15241171
7.Panathinaikos17201159
8.PAOK152181128
9.Wisła Kraków31335933
10.Levski Sofia121817871
>>
Alliances League

Peristeri7

BUPETEBAPETE

TANI
1.Peristeri725691133412
2.BUPETEBAPETE15844232168
3.TANI1573551352
4.NewWorldOrder3376311316
5.TUXASxHOOLS530481158
6.xTERRORxCOMMANDOx4055191075
7.ZLOC82848904
8.xHUSARIAx540823
9.AmorPatriaeNostraLex53723692
10.Untouchable19081831682
>>
DeathMatch Tournament

Zelenas77

eLprofessor4

Niki4
1.Zelenas77164617
2.eLprofessor4131659
3.Niki4127801
4.Fishka124980
5.EDiNxDZEKO124956
6.Freezlyy113041
7.G05P1C91112620
8.FewManiak110571
9.TorcaSTx1950110038
10.Banditi1899109027
>>
1vs1 Tournament

Zelenas77

TorcaSTx1950

Banditi1899
1.Zelenas7744875
2.TorcaSTx195037632
3.Banditi189932694
4.EDiNxDZEKO32423
5.Macka2831692
6.eLprofessor429391
7.FenerOurDrug23293
8.RAOUFxAEM23080
9.PSYCH0PATH9922483
10.BadHabits21706
>>
Team Cup HGG

The5animals

The5shits

ChillOut
1.The5animals2067330
2.The5shits12116281
3.ChillOut1064200
4.GOLDENxBRAINS654137
5.RussianRoulette726127
6.ArmiaParanormal103124
7.WorldOfUltras642117
8.ExtremeHooIigans36199
9.ANARCHICzBOYS11355
10.Ballers2353
>>