Countries League

Poland

Greece

Serbia
1.Poland2593422884
2.Greece34228252338
3.Serbia4322571839
4.Croatia181212
5.Bulgaria12978
6.Portugal805
7.Russia1515
8.Romania172
9.Hungary154
10.Albania142
>>
Clubs League

Crvena Zvezda

Partizan

Olympiacos
1.Crvena Zvezda2593442886
2.Partizan21143702023
3.Olympiacos8901221842
4.Legia Warszawa1524798
5.AEK Athens3220762
6.Panathinaikos1719677
7.Dinamo Zagreb916607
8.PAOK7569
9.Levski Sofia254381
10.Hajduk Split3240
>>
Alliances League

BUPETEBAPETE

xTERRORxCOMMANDOx

NewWorldOrder
1.BUPETEBAPETE14933191956
2.xTERRORxCOMMANDOx405213993
3.NewWorldOrder214126775
4.TUXASxHOOLS41411548
5.Peristeri718307487
6.AmorPatriaeNostraLex53620469
7.HooligansUnited2589455
8.Untouchable19081831436
9.BratZaBrata3415410
10.xTERRORxCOMMANDOx11710334
>>
DeathMatch Tournament

orthodoxSR

Beelzebub

TDWSibir
1.orthodoxSR71049
2.Beelzebub63886
3.TDWSibir55263
4.Vaseline46783
5.PsychoMinTG745629
6.KAZMAiER39191
7.CasualMan37450
8.epivitoRAs35161
9.DaveSLB34607
10.Canni2134086
>>
1vs1

orthodoxSR

KAZMAiER

PsychoMinTG7
1.orthodoxSR28745
2.KAZMAiER26607
3.PsychoMinTG724473
4.heniek197823502
5.Baltazar20893
6.GrathMode20832
7.OsiemSiedem20510
8.WildKaos1019258
9.ftroop18345
10.BestiaxHool17863
>>
Team Cup HGG

The5shits

WorldOfUltras

ExtremeHooIigans
1.The5shits935166
2.WorldOfUltras542107
3.ExtremeHooIigans36199
4.Ballers2353
5.ANARCHICzBOYS11353
6.The5animals21148
7.WastedMoney443
8.ChillOut2241
9.LetsDoIt12136
10.ParaniaTeam1211235
>>