Countries League

Poland

Greece

Serbia
1.Poland3033423324
2.Greece34272252690
3.Serbia4323012103
4.Croatia181404
5.Bulgaria121145
6.Portugal936
7.Russia1529
8.Hungary206
9.Romania181
10.Czech Republic161
>>
Clubs League

Crvena Zvezda

Partizan

Olympiacos
1.Crvena Zvezda2864683281
2.Partizan28165752345
3.Olympiacos17971452151
4.AEK Athens3221929
5.Legia Warszawa1524841
6.Panathinaikos1719764
7.PAOK110698
8.Dinamo Zagreb917676
9.Levski Sofia254421
10.Ruch Chorzów38280
>>
Alliances League

BUPETEBAPETE

xTERRORxCOMMANDOx

Peristeri7
1.BUPETEBAPETE15844232168
2.xTERRORxCOMMANDOx4055191075
3.Peristeri751417905
4.NewWorldOrder214126778
5.TUXASxHOOLS41411576
6.AmorPatriaeNostraLex53621562
7.HooligansUnited2589455
8.Untouchable19081831452
9.BratZaBrata3415410
10.WhiteEuropeMilitia11027343
>>
DeathMatch Tournament

FewEra

CrazyN0rthG7

PSYCHOLE
1.FewEra84711
2.CrazyN0rthG773121
3.PSYCHOLE66356
4.6e3Ctpaxa55620
5.FewCoca54265
6.RedMadnessG753475
7.villian51334
8.Steve4949819
9.Tommas41475
10.Warface40193
>>
1vs1

FewEra

RedMadnessG7

heniek1978
1.FewEra33842
2.RedMadnessG730698
3.heniek197828495
4.FewCoca25781
5.villian24958
6.Bal191222173
7.Sylla20911
8.xskolebre19598
9.WildKaos1019427
10.Ultra8219044
>>
Team Cup HGG

The5shits

WorldOfUltras

ChillOut
1.The5shits1065205
2.WorldOfUltras642117
3.ChillOut732116
4.ExtremeHooIigans36199
5.The5animals42298
6.ANARCHICzBOYS11353
7.Ballers2353
8.WastedMoney443
9.LetsDoIt12136
10.ParaniaTeam1211235
>>