Countries League

Poland

Greece

Serbia
1.Poland4384924794
2.Greece47399353896
3.Serbia6363962970
4.Croatia5532114
5.Bulgaria121441
6.Portugal1171
7.Russia1981
8.Romania254
9.Deutschland234
10.Hungary226
>>
Clubs League

Crvena Zvezda

Olympiacos

Partizan
1.Crvena Zvezda30662313987
2.Olympiacos761551753400
3.Partizan382121073292
4.Hajduk Split5319261232
5.AEK Athens94291229
6.Legia Warszawa15241036
7.Panathinaikos17201020
8.PAOK110776
9.Dinamo Zagreb917694
10.Levski Sofia256517
>>
Alliances League

Peristeri7

BUPETEBAPETE

NewWorldOrder
1.Peristeri71845872371
2.BUPETEBAPETE15844232168
3.NewWorldOrder3376311316
4.xTERRORxCOMMANDOx4055191075
5.TUXASxHOOLS529411057
6.AmorPatriaeNostraLex53723692
7.TANI22828610
8.xHUSARIAx424587
9.Untouchable19081831538
10.HooligansUnited2589455
>>
DeathMatch Tournament

Erathas

BabaYagaG7

KrzniuxHxMOC
1.Erathas135769
2.BabaYagaG7106011
3.KrzniuxHxMOC100015
4.LokoR2199551
5.Dave3295352
6.xKPunter7x87707
7.Fishka86564
8.Marlon82689
9.NemaPredaje80086
10.xCUDEMONx78235
>>
1vs1 Tournament

Erathas

xVODKAx21R

xCUDEMONx
1.Erathas43380
2.xVODKAx21R34433
3.xCUDEMONx32439
4.KrzniuxHxMOC31205
5.NemaPredaje30407
6.LokoR2128601
7.FADOxOUSSAMA22905
8.xTorcaST195022809
9.Hornet8922343
10.CANNiBALS321422
>>
Team Cup HGG

The5animals

The5shits

ChillOut
1.The5animals2067330
2.The5shits11116271
3.ChillOut1063194
4.WorldOfUltras642117
5.ExtremeHooIigans36199
6.ArmiaParanormal7286
7.ANARCHICzBOYS11355
8.Ballers2353
9.The5Hooligans22149
10.WastedMoney443
>>