Countries League

Polska

Greece

Serbia
1.Polska2353222628
2.Greece32205242128
3.Serbia4312321681
4.Croatia181092
5.Bulgaria12898
6.Portugal702
7.Russia1501
8.Romania161
9.Albania138
10.Czech Republic133
>>
Clubs League

Crvena Zvezda

Partizan

Olympiacos
1.Crvena Zvezda2373132636
2.Partizan18130621831
3.Olympiacos7811061664
4.Legia Warszawa1524722
5.AEK Athens3220712
6.Panathinaikos1719670
7.Dinamo Zagreb816536
8.PAOK7508
9.Levski Sofia253335
10.Hajduk Split3237
>>
Alliances League

BUPETEBAPETE

xTERRORxCOMMANDOx

NewWorldOrder
1.BUPETEBAPETE13821161732
2.xTERRORxCOMMANDOx405213987
3.NewWorldOrder214126775
4.TUXASxHOOLS41411548
5.AmorPatriaeNostraLex53620469
6.HooligansUnited2589455
7.Untouchable19081831436
8.BratZaBrata3415410
9.xTERRORxCOMMANDOx11710334
10.xRazemTworzymySilex1210311
>>
DeathMatch Tournament

orthodoxSR

HC7

TAHK
1.orthodoxSR61688
2.HC754157
3.TAHK44962
4.xDOMiNATORx42528
5.TDWSibir42470
6.Canni2133040
7.eLprofesor2432529
8.SAS0Ri31546
9.GrathMode29536
10.CosaNostra0829352
>>
1vs1

orthodoxSR

SAS0Ri

xDOMiNATORx
1.orthodoxSR25627
2.SAS0Ri24837
3.xDOMiNATORx23669
4.xHEINEKENX20648
5.GrathMode20610
6.PyroManiacG718801
7.BellaCiao8918389
8.ftroop17611
9.xTSKSOMDx17574
10.xPsihopatAx16962
>>
Team Cup HGG

The5shits

ExtremeHooIigans

WorldOfUltras
1.The5shits835156
2.ExtremeHooIigans36199
3.WorldOfUltras53295
4.Ballers2353
5.ANARCHICzBOYS11353
6.LetsDoIt12136
7.ParaniaTeam1211235
8.HungaryHooligans233
9.WastedMoney330
10.OlaStonPurgoTonLeuko11129
>>