Countries League

Poland

Greece

Serbia
1.Poland2703422994
2.Greece34239252426
3.Serbia4322681905
4.Croatia181262
5.Bulgaria121018
6.Portugal838
7.Russia1524
8.Romania174
9.Hungary172
10.Albania145
>>
Clubs League

Crvena Zvezda

Partizan

Olympiacos
1.Crvena Zvezda2624062976
2.Partizan28147702125
3.Olympiacos8911291907
4.Legia Warszawa1524817
5.AEK Athens3220800
6.Panathinaikos1719699
7.PAOK19628
8.Dinamo Zagreb916620
9.Levski Sofia254388
10.Hajduk Split3241
>>
Alliances League

BUPETEBAPETE

xTERRORxCOMMANDOx

NewWorldOrder
1.BUPETEBAPETE14937232016
2.xTERRORxCOMMANDOx405213999
3.NewWorldOrder214126775
4.Peristeri728317595
5.TUXASxHOOLS41411548
6.AmorPatriaeNostraLex53620469
7.HooligansUnited2589455
8.Untouchable19081831436
9.BratZaBrata3415410
10.xTERRORxCOMMANDOx11710334
>>
DeathMatch Tournament

orthodoxSR

Beelzebub

TDWSibir
1.orthodoxSR73400
2.Beelzebub66526
3.TDWSibir59749
4.19DaMiaN2747469
5.Hatchet47114
6.CasualMan43486
7.SUPERSAiYAN42415
8.regeneRAtion36252
9.dulcet35312
10.Sylla34791
>>
1vs1

orthodoxSR

SUPERSAiYAN

heniek1978
1.orthodoxSR30762
2.SUPERSAiYAN27984
3.heniek197825487
4.19DaMiaN2725043
5.dulcet22207
6.G7Hooligans21770
7.Sylla20887
8.WildKaos1019427
9.ftroop18846
10.DaveSLB18644
>>
Team Cup HGG

The5shits

WorldOfUltras

ExtremeHooIigans
1.The5shits1045184
2.WorldOfUltras642117
3.ExtremeHooIigans36199
4.The5animals31264
5.Ballers2353
6.ChillOut22253
7.ANARCHICzBOYS11353
8.WastedMoney443
9.LetsDoIt12136
10.ParaniaTeam1211235
>>