Countries League

Poland

Greece

Serbia
1.Poland3143423434
2.Greece34283252778
3.Serbia4323122169
4.Croatia181459
5.Bulgaria121162
6.Portugal950
7.Russia1555
8.Hungary209
9.Romania183
10.Czech Republic163
>>
Clubs League

Crvena Zvezda

Partizan

Olympiacos
1.Crvena Zvezda2964783389
2.Partizan28166752402
3.Olympiacos171031502229
4.AEK Athens3221943
5.Legia Warszawa1524845
6.Panathinaikos1719766
7.PAOK110729
8.Dinamo Zagreb917691
9.Levski Sofia254421
10.Ruch Chorzów1614355
>>
Alliances League

BUPETEBAPETE

xTERRORxCOMMANDOx

Peristeri7
1.BUPETEBAPETE15844232168
2.xTERRORxCOMMANDOx4055191075
3.Peristeri7624171015
4.NewWorldOrder214126789
5.AmorPatriaeNostraLex53621612
6.TUXASxHOOLS41411576
7.Untouchable19081831458
8.HooligansUnited2589455
9.BratZaBrata3415410
10.TheBadChapter1210346
>>
DeathMatch Tournament

FewEra

CrazyN0rthG7

OFENNSiVE
1.FewEra89526
2.CrazyN0rthG775205
3.OFENNSiVE69219
4.6e3Ctpaxa60487
5.FewCoca58209
6.FewSlavonac55208
7.KingLeonidas54395
8.NEMAxPREDAJE50418
9.TNF43081
10.Tommas42779
>>
1vs1 Tournament

FewEra

FewSlavonac

FewGolisz
1.FewEra34538
2.FewSlavonac31052
3.FewGolisz29452
4.FewCoca25834
5.KingLeonidas25431
6.Bal191221815
7.xPROxESSAx20919
8.Front4Lihe19908
9.WildKaos1019427
10.xUltra8219033
>>
Team Cup HGG

The5shits

ChillOut

WorldOfUltras
1.The5shits1065205
2.ChillOut832127
3.WorldOfUltras642117
4.The5animals532116
5.ExtremeHooIigans36199
6.ANARCHICzBOYS11353
7.Ballers2353
8.WastedMoney443
9.LetsDoIt12136
10.ParaniaTeam1211235
>>