Countries League

Polska

Greece

Serbia
1.Polska1683121950
2.Greece31145171596
3.Serbia4241711259
4.Croatia18825
5.Bulgaria12576
6.Portugal543
7.Russia1427
8.Romania159
9.Albania127
10.Hungary100
>>
Clubs League

Crvena Zvezda

Partizan

Olympiacos
1.Crvena Zvezda1762521972
2.Partizan1386451317
3.Olympiacos667651237
4.AEK Athens3220591
5.Panathinaikos1719569
6.Legia Warszawa218464
7.Dinamo Zagreb715414
8.PAOK7394
9.Levski Sofia253204
10.Hajduk Split2203
>>
Alliances League

BUPETEBAPETE

UltrasGate13

NewWorldOrder
1.BUPETEBAPETE8210151078
2.UltrasGate13405213978
3.NewWorldOrder214126775
4.HooligansUnited2589455
5.BratZaBrata3415405
6.Untouchable19081324343
7.xTERRORxCOMMANDOx11710334
8.AmorPatriaeNostraLex22214289
9.TUXASxHOOLS13283
10.Gate7Hooligans559274
>>
DeathMatch Tournament

VenomDM

Erathas

Plovdiv89
1.VenomDM35853
2.Erathas33830
3.Plovdiv8927194
4.TAHK23192
5.djapeZemun23127
6.HC721981
7.Shivu191621605
8.WhiteWalker20886
9.eLprofessor20666
10.sugardaddy20080
>>
1vs1

VenomDM

djapeZemun

OpravcaHFA
1.VenomDM20279
2.djapeZemun20115
3.OpravcaHFA17108
4.Erathas17067
5.djapeZ3emun16718
6.Pyc15749
7.xHEINEKENX15328
8.Warrior8715002
9.ELxSEER14652
10.ThomazGate713507
>>
Team Cup HGG

The5shits

ExtremeHooIigans

ANARCHICzBOYS
1.The5shits4168
2.ExtremeHooIigans12142
3.ANARCHICzBOYS11239
4.LetsDoIt12136
5.ParaniaTeam1211235
6.HungaryHooligans233
7.Ballers1233
8.WorldOfUltras11128
9.HooligansInPyjamas2128
10.YourDream2128
>>